Old Mill State Park

Old Mill State Park campground
Google Rating: 4.4

Overview

Old Mill State Park is a campground in MN 56713, USA. It has a Google rating of 4.4.

The only review excerpt provided is “go,” which does not add usable detail about the campground’s amenities, site types, or overall experience. No additional verified facts are available here to describe facilities, site features, or nearby area context.

Location

Co Hwy 40
Argyle, Minnesota 56713

(218) 437-8174

Nearby Campgrounds

Sort:

Frequently Asked Questions About Old Mill State Park

Does Old Mill State Park allow pets?

No, Old Mill State Park does not allow pets.